ULTIME NOTIZIE
logo-youtubelogo-facebooklogo-twitterlogo-emaillogo-telefono

  • Visite: 1715

Crese Volley VI Logo 2016

Lunedì 6 Giugno          
20.30 CAMP1 DA DIETRO VIENE MEGLIO VS VOLLEY VINCELE   2-0
21.30 CAMP2 ELSITODESANDRO.IT VS SIOT   2-0
             
Martedì 7 Giugno          
20.30 CAMP1 FISIOVOLLEY VS ALL BLACKS   2-0
20.30 CAMP2 THE CRAZY SKULLS VS SCOVERCIAI   2-1
21.30 CAMP1 NPC 4.0 VS REDRUM   2-1
21.30 CAMP2 FESTAZZA VS TIRIAMO A CAMPARI   1-2
             
Mercoledì 8 Giugno          
20.30 CAMP1 GURU TEAM VS FRATMI   2-0
20.30 CAMP2 CAPRESS TEAM VS BLACK CATS   2-0
21.30 CAMP1 DECATHLON MUGGIA VS CHEERS TEAM   0-2
21.30 CAMP2 BAZINGA VS SISSA CARBONARA   0-2
             
Lunedì 13 Giugno          
20.30 CAMP1 ELSITODESANDRO.IT VS SCOVERCIAI   2-0
20.30 CAMP2 FISIOVOLLEY VS TIRIAMO A CAMPARI   2-1
21.30 CAMP1 GURU TEAM VS CAPRESS TEAM   2-0
21.30 CAMP2 THE CRAZY SKULLS VS SIOT   2-0
             
Martedì 14 Giugno          
19.30 CAMP1 DA DIETRO VIENE MEGLIO VS DAGHE DE MOJITO   2-0
20.30 CAMP2 BAZINGA VS REDRUM   0-2
21.30 CAMP2 DECATHLON MUGGIA VS ATLETICO MADRINK   2-0
             
Mercoledì 15 Giugno        
21.30 CAMP2 GANZI N ROZZI VS ATLETICO MADRINK   2-0
             
Giovedì 16 Giugno          
19.30 CAMP1 FRATMI VS BLACK CATS   2-0
19.30 CAMP2 VOLLEY VINCELE VS DAGHE DE MOJITO   2-0
20.30 CAMP1 VOLLEY VINCELE VS I PELLIS E LE BESTIE   1-2
20.30 CAMP2 NPC 4.0 VS SISSA CARBONARA   2-1
21.30 CAMP1 GANZI N ROZZI VS CHEERS TEAM   2-0
21.30 CAMP2 FISIOVOLLEY VS FESTAZZA   0-2
             
Lunedì 20 Giugno          
19.30 CAMP2 FRATMI VS CAPRESS TEAM   0-2
20.30 CAMP2 BLACK CATS VS GURU TEAM   0-2
21.30 CAMP1 NPC 4.0 VS BAZINGA   2-1
21.30 CAMP2 DECATHLON MUGGIA VS GANZI N ROZZI   0-2
             
Martedì 21 Giugno          
19.30 CAMP1 ALL BLACKS VS TIRIAMO A CAMPARI   0-2
20.30 CAMP1 CHEERS TEAM VS ATLETICO MADRINK   2-0
20.30 CAMP2 DAGHE DE MOJITO VS I PELLIS E LE BESTIE   0-2
21.30 CAMP1 SIOT VS SCOVERCIAI   2-1
21.30 CAMP2 SISSA CARBONARA VS REDRUM   0-2
             
Mercoledì 22 Giugno          
20.30 CAMP1 ALL BLACKS VS FESTAZZA   0-2
21.30 CAMP1 DA DIETRO VIENE MEGLIO VS I PELLIS E LE BESTIE   0-2
21.30 CAMP2 ELSITODESANDRO.IT VS THE CRAZY SKULLS   2-0
             
Giovedì 23 Giugno          
20.30 CAMP2 TIRIAMO A CAMPARI OF-1 DA DIETRO VIENE MEGLIO    
21.30 CAMP2 GURU TEAM OF-2 DECATHLON MUGGIA    
             
Venerdì 24 Giugno          
19.30 CAMP2 SIOT QF-B2 BLACK CATS    
20.30 CAMP1 SCOVERCIAI QF-B3 ALL BLACKS    
21.30 CAMP1 FRATMI QF-B1 DAGHE DE MOJITO    
             
Lunedì 27 Giugno          
19.30 CAMP2 REDRUM OF-4 THE CRAZY SKULLS   2-0
20.30 CAMP1 ELSITODESANDRO.IT OF-5 SISSA CARBONARA   2-1
20.30 CAMP2 NPC 4.0 OF-6 CHEERS TEAM   2-0
21.30 CAMP1 GANZI N ROZZI OF-7 VOLLEY VINCELE   2-0
21.30 CAMP2 FESTAZZA OF-8 CAPRESS TEAM   2-0
             
Martedì 28 Giugno          
19.30 CAMP1 BAZINGA QF-B4 ATLETICO MADRINK   1-2
20.30 CAMP1 FRATMI SF-B1 SIOT   2-1
20.30 CAMP2 ALL BLACKS SF-B2 ATLETICO MADRINK   0-2
21.30 CAMP1 TIRIAMO A CAMPARI OF-2 DA DIETRO VIENE MEGLIO   0-2
21.30 CAMP2 I PELLIS E LE BESTIE OF-3 FISIOVOLLEY   2-0
             
Mercoledì 29 Giugno          
20.00 CAMP1 ELSITODESANDRO.IT QF-3 NPC 4.0   1-2
20.00 CAMP2 FESTAZZA QF-4 GANZI N ROZZI   1-2
21.30 CAMP1 GURU TEAM QF-1 DA DIETRO VIENE MEGLIO   2-1
21.30 CAMP2 I PELLIS E LE BESTIE QF-2 REDRUM   2-0
             
Giovedì 30 Giugno        
20.30 CAMP1 GURU TEAM SF1 I PELLIS E LE BESTIE   2-1
21.30 CAMP2 NPC 4.0 SF2 GANZI N ROZZI   0-2
             
Venerdì 1 Luglio          
20.15 CAMP1 FRATMI FINALE BELLI ATLETICO MADRINK   0-2
             
Domenica 3 Luglio          
19.30 CAMP1 I PELLIS E LE BESTIE F2 NPC 4.0   1-2
20.30 CAMP1 GURU TEAM F1 GANZI N ROZZI   1-2
             

hit counter joomla